Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Visser, Nick13140001
2 Ringrose, Simon17140000
3 Chellew, Chris A19130003
4 KERON, JARRAD M22130000
5 Jones, Robert P17120000
6 Pryor, Alastair H12100000
7 McGrath, Anjali2890020
8 Bailey, Joshua D1680010
9 Buckby, Nick1180000
10 Khangaonker, Vaibhav1280001
11 King, Tyler1080001
12 Bird, Tom1280000
13 Peterson, Graham1480000
14 Edmondstone, Jackson2780003
15 Adam, Michael1070000
16 Boyle, Connor1578010
17 Thompson, Liam1670000
18 Keoh, Nathan2270011
19 Allen, Mitchell1570010
20 Johnson, Liam1470020
21 Andrews, Christopher R1470000
22 Heron, Cameron1370010
23 Bevilaqua, Alex A1970003
24 Korol, Jordan1070000
25 Brown, Hugh1570000
26 Wyllie, Georgia L2960020
27 Sands, Jacob1460010
28 Tuckey, Bradley1160000
29 REMPTA, John960000
30 Finnie, Jackson1860010
31 Flint, Andrew1560000
32 Kelly, Tom A1460000
33 STOCKLEY, Cael960000
34 Watson, Jeremy950000
35 Barrett, Jackson1850001
36 Bailey, Michael D1050000
37 Host, Thomas1050000
38 Saxton, William1550000
39 Giblett, Luke1350000
40 Guest, Brandon2157202
41 Flint, Angus1150000
42 Coughlan, Matthew G1750000
43 Korol, Andrew2350000
44 Ward, Sam1450000
45 Spencer-Wright, Keaton1750000
46 Keoh, Cameron850000
47 Hoogenboezem, Bernard1550000
48 Hampson, Christopher1450000
49 D'Souza, Samuel1350000
50 Guha, Atreya1150000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.