Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ringrose, Simon17140000
2 Visser, Nick13140001
3 Chellew, Chris A19130003
4 KERON, JARRAD M22130000
5 Jones, Robert P17120000
6 Pryor, Alastair H12100000
7 McGrath, Anjali2890020
8 Bailey, Joshua D1680010
9 Buckby, Nick1180000
10 Khangaonker, Vaibhav1280001
11 King, Tyler1080001
12 Bird, Tom1280000
13 Edmondstone, Jackson2780003
14 Peterson, Graham1480000
15 Adam, Michael1070000
16 Boyle, Connor1578010
17 Allen, Mitchell1570010
18 Johnson, Liam1470020
19 Thompson, Liam1670000
20 Keoh, Nathan2270011
21 Andrews, Christopher R1470000
22 Brown, Hugh1570000
23 Heron, Cameron1370010
24 Bevilaqua, Alex A1970003
25 Korol, Jordan1070000
26 Wyllie, Georgia L2960020
27 REMPTA, John960000
28 Finnie, Jackson1860010
29 Sands, Jacob1460010
30 Tuckey, Bradley1160000
31 STOCKLEY, Cael960000
32 Kelly, Tom A1460000
33 Flint, Andrew1560000
34 Bailey, Michael D1050000
35 Host, Thomas1050000
36 Saxton, William1550000
37 Giblett, Luke1350000
38 Watson, Jeremy950000
39 Barrett, Jackson1850001
40 Korol, Andrew2350000
41 Ward, Sam1450000
42 Taylor, Brodie1250010
43 Meuleman, Braydon2750000
44 Parker, Jackson1150000
45 Middlemas, Benjamin1250011
46 Spencer-Wright, Keaton1750000
47 Keoh, Cameron850000
48 Hoogenboezem, Bernard1550000
49 Hampson, Christopher1450000
50 D'Souza, Samuel1350000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.