Hall of Fame - Batting | South Perth Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115811688601264772610747158*Robert P JonesSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade4 1Scarborough
2140201061264772611139140Trent OvensSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
31216166401264772619049121*Chloe A WainSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over1 1Subiaco Floreat
411010627041264772610341110*Oliver HigginsSouth Perth2017/2018District U155 1Perth
51075692341264772619049107Melissa CameronSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over1 1Subiaco Floreat
61065761521264772741775106Alastair H PryorSouth Perth2017/20186th Grade3 1Whitfords
710516963591264772796315105*Adrian GassottiSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 35 1Western Suburbs
8104165581264772741540104*Joseph SantostefanoSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade4 1Subiaco Marist
91047763211264772610780104*Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade8 2Mount Lawley
101027763211264772610747102*Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade4 1Scarborough
111026391061264772611016102David ClearySouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade7 1Perth
1297922092126477261126797Cooper DuplessisSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade6 2Rockingham-Mandurah
139777083126477261122997Christopher R AndrewsSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade2 1Bayswater-Morley
1496711732126477274201096Christopher HampsonSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade5 1Whitfords
1596291130126477261719796Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/2018Colts LeaguePF 1Perth
1691271895126477274201091Andrew SnowSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade5 1Whitfords
1790701724126477261115490Bernard HoogenboezemSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade8 1Mount Lawley
1887105329126477261078087Hilton CartwrightSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade8 2Mount Lawley
1984636412126477261125984Nick VisserSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade5 1Melville
20831682122126477274200283Gert B du PlessisSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade3 1Fremantle Mosman Park
2181711750126477261128281Samuel D'SouzaSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade8 1Mount Lawley
2281256214126477261098781*Cameron KeohSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade3 1University
2378569275126477261126778Lachlan HighamSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade6 2Rockingham-Mandurah
24771155680126477261911477Emma MeulemanSouth Perth2017/2018Female B Grade 40 Over2 1Rockingham-Mandurah
2574203017126477261126774Cameron HeronSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
2673569309126477261113973Andrew KorolSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
2773569234126477261905673Melissa CameronSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over4 1Melville
2872982593126477261878172Benjamin MiddlemasSouth Perth2017/2018Inverarity Shield (District U13)2 1Perth CC
29721342929126477261719572Jackson EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/2018Colts League4 1Joondalup
3070291130126477261717170Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/2018Colts League1 1Claremont-Nedlands
3170291092126477261077070Braydon MeulemanSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade7 1Perth
3269754812126477279632869Ben GregorySouth Perth2017/2018One Day 37 1Swan Athletic Caversham
3367291130126477261072467Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade1 1Subiaco Floreat
34661342929126477261110166Jackson EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade2 1Bayswater-Morley
3566779871126477274200666Josh EvansSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade4 1Bentley
36651388226126477261909365*Kate CrossSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade T206 1Midland-Guildford
3765291130126477261077065Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade7 1Perth
386577083126477261125965Christopher R AndrewsSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade5 1Melville
39651340012126477261020765Coby EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)1 1Subiaco Floreat
4065618187126477274178365Angus FlintSouth Perth2017/20186th Grade5 1Curtin Victoria Park
4164711732126477274199864Christopher HampsonSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade2 1Doubleview-Carine
42641703431126477279631464Glenn FARRENTSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 34 1Swan Valley
43631342929126477261717163Jackson EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/2018Colts League1 1Claremont-Nedlands
446399252126477261113963Michael D BaileySouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
4563639106126477261115463David ClearySouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade8 1Mount Lawley
4661778865126477261023761Jace ReillySouth Perth2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)5 1Perth
4761291130126477261717961Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/2018Colts League2 1Country XI
4861271895126477274200661Andrew SnowSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade4 1Bentley
49601388226126477261908760Kate CrossSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade T204 1University
5060255769126477261075760*Alex A BevilaquaSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade5 1Melville
5159755211126477261914959*Georgia L WyllieSouth Perth2017/2018Female B Grade T204 1University
5259897179126477261915359*Molly B HealySouth Perth2017/2018Female B Grade T205 1Melville
5358897179126477261914958*Molly B HealySouth Perth2017/2018Female B Grade T204 1University
5458291130126477261076558Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
555658797126477279632156*Alan BeattieSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 36 1Ocean Ridge
56551703431126477279633555Glenn FARRENTSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 39 1Nollamara
5755912214126477261128255Mitchell AllenSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade8 1Mount Lawley
5853776321126477261710853Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/2018Premier T202 1Country XI
595251713126477274201452*Kane G PalmerSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade6 1Kalamunda
60501702727126477279633050Hayden CampbellSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 38 1Curtin Victoria Park
6150569310126477261122650Liam JohnsonSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade1 1Subiaco Floreat
6250569275126477261128250Lachlan HighamSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade8 1Mount Lawley
6350813834126477261022450Michael ParkerSouth Perth2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)3 1Melville
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...