Hall of Fame - Batting | South Perth Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115811688601264772610747158*Robert P JonesSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade4 1Scarborough
2140201061264772611139140Trent OvensSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
3124201061264772610817124Trent OvensSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade13 1Gosnells
41216166401264772619049121*Chloe A WainSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over1 1Subiaco Floreat
511711688601264772610813117*Robert P JonesSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade12 1Midland-Guildford
611010627041264772610341110*Oliver HigginsSouth Perth2017/2018John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)5 1Perth
71092910921264772611191109Braydon MeulemanSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade13 1Gosnells
81075692341264772619049107Melissa CameronSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over1 1Subiaco Floreat
91065761521264772741775106Alastair H PryorSouth Perth2017/20186th Grade3 1Whitfords
1010516963591264772796315105*Adrian GassottiSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 35 1Western Suburbs
111056404771264772796370105*Stuart ReynoldsSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 316 1Swan Athletic Caversham
12104165581264772741540104*Joseph SantostefanoSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade4 1Subiaco Marist
131047763211264772610780104*Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade8 2Mount Lawley
141027763211264772610747102*Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade4 1Scarborough
151026391061264772611016102David ClearySouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade7 1Perth
161016391061264772611187101*David ClearySouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade12 2Midland-Guildford
1797922092126477261126797Cooper DuplessisSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade6 2Rockingham-Mandurah
1897138591126477261134497Jacob SandsSouth Perth2017/20184th GradeGF 1Midland-Guildford
199777083126477261122997Christopher R AndrewsSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade2 1Bayswater-Morley
2096291130126477261719796Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/2018Colts LeaguePF 1Perth
2196711732126477274201096Christopher HampsonSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade5 1Whitfords
2294718316126477261027194William SaxtonSouth Perth2017/2018Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)9 1Willetton
239321651126477261119193Frederik A KlokkerSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade13 1Gosnells
2493569234126477261906893Melissa CameronSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over8 1Midland-Guildford
2592639106126477261116692*David ClearySouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade10 1Fremantle
2692718316126477261025992*William SaxtonSouth Perth2017/2018Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)8 1Fremantle
279299258126477261103892Joshua D BaileySouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade10 1Fremantle
28911388226126477261906291*Kate CrossSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over6 1Subiaco Floreat
2991271895126477274201091Andrew SnowSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade5 1Whitfords
3090701724126477261115490Bernard HoogenboezemSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade8 1Mount Lawley
31891168860126477261079289Robert P JonesSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade10 1Fremantle
3288639106126477261117888David ClearySouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade11 1Willetton
3387105329126477261078087Hilton CartwrightSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade8 2Mount Lawley
3484636412126477261125984Nick VisserSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade5 1Melville
35831682122126477274200283Gert B du PlessisSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade3 1Fremantle Mosman Park
368220290126477261107682Jason HuntSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade14 1Wanneroo
3781256214126477261098781*Cameron KeohSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade3 1University
3881711750126477261128281Samuel D'SouzaSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade8 1Mount Lawley
3980711740126477274158080*Connor BoyleSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade14 1Subiaco Marist
4078569275126477261126778Lachlan HighamSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade6 2Rockingham-Mandurah
4177569234126477261906277Melissa CameronSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over6 1Subiaco Floreat
42771155680126477261911477Emma MeulemanSouth Perth2017/2018Female B Grade 40 Over2 1Rockingham-Mandurah
4377244915126477261134377Giles Spencer-WrightSouth Perth2017/20184th GradePF 1Joondalup
4474203017126477261126774Cameron HeronSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
45741203801126477274204274Amneet MalhiSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade13 1Doubleview-Carine
4673569234126477261905673Melissa CameronSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over4 1Melville
4773569309126477261113973Andrew KorolSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
4872138591126477261133972*Jacob SandsSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade15 1Claremont-Nedlands
4972911719126477261105972JARRAD M KERONSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade12 1Midland-Guildford
5072982593126477261878172Benjamin MiddlemasSouth Perth2017/2018John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)2 1Perth CC
51721342929126477261719572Jackson EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/2018Colts League4 1Joondalup
5271569275126477261134471Lachlan HighamSouth Perth2017/20184th GradeGF 1Midland-Guildford
5371606152126477261107671Matthew RussoSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade14 1Wanneroo
5470701724126477261120470Bernard HoogenboezemSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade14 1Wanneroo
5570291092126477261077070Braydon MeulemanSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade7 1Perth
5670291130126477261717170Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/2018Colts League1 1Claremont-Nedlands
57701721220126477279637670*John REMPTASouth Perth2017/2018One Day 317 1Curtin Victoria Park
5869754812126477279632869Ben GregorySouth Perth2017/2018One Day 37 1Swan Athletic Caversham
59681703431126477279635568*Glenn FARRENTSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 313 1Swan Valley
6068779871126477274204668Josh EvansSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade14 1Bentley
6167291130126477261072467Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade1 1Subiaco Floreat
6267776321126477261081767Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade13 1Gosnells
63661342929126477261110166Jackson EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade2 1Bayswater-Morley
6466779871126477274200666Josh EvansSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade4 1Bentley
656616558126477274156666Joseph SantostefanoSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade11 1Murdoch University Melville
6665618187126477274178365Angus FlintSouth Perth2017/20186th Grade5 1Curtin Victoria Park
67651388226126477261909365*Kate CrossSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade T206 1Midland-Guildford
6865291130126477261077065Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade7 1Perth
696577083126477261125965Christopher R AndrewsSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade5 1Melville
70651340012126477261020765Coby EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/2018Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)1 1Subiaco Floreat
7165569275126477261134165Lachlan HighamSouth Perth2017/20184th GradeSF 1Bayswater-Morley
7264244915126477261131964Giles Spencer-WrightSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade13 1Gosnells
7364639106126477261121164David ClearySouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade15 1Claremont-Nedlands
7464711732126477274199864Christopher HampsonSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade2 1Doubleview-Carine
75641703431126477279631464Glenn FARRENTSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 34 1Swan Valley
7663614766126477274179563Adrian GosattiSouth Perth2017/20186th Grade8 1Whitfords
77631342929126477261717163Jackson EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/2018Colts League1 1Claremont-Nedlands
7863639106126477261115463David ClearySouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade8 1Mount Lawley
796396350126477261105963Liam ThompsonSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade12 1Midland-Guildford
806399252126477261113963Michael D BaileySouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
8162711735126477274204262Flynn TierneySouth Perth2017/20189th Grade13 1Doubleview-Carine
8261271895126477274200661Andrew SnowSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade4 1Bentley
836158797126477279634461*Alan BeattieSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 310 1Murdoch University Melville
8461291130126477261717961Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/2018Colts League2 1Country XI
8561618187126477274155561Angus FlintSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade8 1Nollamara
86611164247126477261116661Joseph ClarkeSouth Perth2017/20182nd Grade10 1Fremantle
8761778865126477261023761Jace ReillySouth Perth2017/2018Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)5 1Perth
8860255769126477261075760*Alex A BevilaquaSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade5 1Melville
896020205126477261148160Hugh BrownSouth Perth2017/20181st GradeSF 1Perth
90601388226126477261908760Kate CrossSouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade T204 1University
9159639105126477261907559Piepa ClearySouth Perth2017/2018Female A Grade 50 Over10 1University
9259897179126477261915359*Molly B HealySouth Perth2017/2018Female B Grade T205 1Melville
9359755211126477261914959*Georgia L WyllieSouth Perth2017/2018Female B Grade T204 1University
9459138591126477279634559*Jacob SandsSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 311 1Applecross
955926904126477261148159*Chris A ChellewSouth Perth2017/20181st GradeSF 1Perth
9658291130126477261076558Brooke GuestSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
9758180765126477261081358*Brandon GuestSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade12 1Midland-Guildford
98581340012126477261030458*Coby EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/2018Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)13 1Claremont-Nedlands
9958779871126477274205258Josh EvansSouth Perth2017/20189th GradeGF 2Fremantle Mosman Park
10058897179126477261914958*Molly B HealySouth Perth2017/2018Female B Grade T204 1University
101571279503126477261882057Ethan SmithSouth Perth2017/2018John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)7 1Rockingham-Mandurah
102571702727126477274202257Hayden CampbellSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade8 1Fremantle Mosman Park
103571569361126477274179857*Tom A KellySouth Perth2017/20186th Grade9 1Swan Valley
1045658797126477279632156*Alan BeattieSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 36 1Ocean Ridge
1055616558126477274156056Joseph SantostefanoSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade9 1Western Suburbs
1065621651126477261103856Frederik A KlokkerSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade10 1Fremantle
10755912214126477261128255Mitchell AllenSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade8 1Mount Lawley
10855982593126477261038855Benjamin MiddlemasSouth Perth2017/2018John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)11 1Gosnells
109551159872126477261882255Will TurnerSouth Perth2017/2018John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)SF 1Midland-Guildford
11055776321126477261719455*Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/2018Colts LeagueGF 1Mount Lawley
111551703431126477279633555Glenn FARRENTSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 39 1Nollamara
11255271895126477274205055Andrew SnowSouth Perth2017/20189th GradeSF 1Doubleview-Carine
11354271895126477274179554*Andrew SnowSouth Perth2017/20186th Grade8 1Whitfords
11454982371126477261040854*Travis CraneSouth Perth2017/2018John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)13 1Claremont-Nedlands
11554718316126477261028454William SaxtonSouth Perth2017/2018Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)11 1Gosnells
11654569275126477261131954*Lachlan HighamSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade13 2Gosnells
1175477083126477261133254Christopher R AndrewsSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade14 1Wanneroo
11854606152126477261106354Matthew RussoSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade13 1Gosnells
11953776321126477261710853Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/2018Premier T202 1Country XI
1205351713126477274180653Kane G PalmerSouth Perth2017/20186th Grade11 1Tuart Hill
121531641315126477280715053Poppy J StockwellSouth Perth2017/2018U18s - PSGL6 1Rockingham-Mandurah
12252640477126477279636552Stuart ReynoldsSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 315 1Ocean Ridge
1235251713126477274201452*Kane G PalmerSouth Perth2017/20189th Grade6 1Kalamunda
12452636412126477261133952Nick VisserSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade15 1Claremont-Nedlands
12552181862126477261148152Jacob MulderSouth Perth2017/20181st GradeSF 1Perth
12651588759126477261134151*Andrew FlintSouth Perth2017/20184th GradeSF 1Bayswater-Morley
1275177083126477261134151Christopher R AndrewsSouth Perth2017/20184th GradeSF 1Bayswater-Morley
128511309161126477274179851Aiyush SuhasariaSouth Perth2017/20186th Grade9 1Swan Valley
1295116558126477274158051Joseph SantostefanoSouth Perth2017/20183rd Grade14 1Subiaco Marist
130501702727126477279633050Hayden CampbellSouth Perth2017/2018One Day 38 1Curtin Victoria Park
13150569275126477261128250Lachlan HighamSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade8 1Mount Lawley
13250569310126477261122650Liam JohnsonSouth Perth2017/20184th Grade1 1Subiaco Floreat
133501340012126477261025950Coby EdmondstoneSouth Perth2017/2018Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)8 1Fremantle
13450813834126477261022450Michael ParkerSouth Perth2017/2018Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)3 1Melville
13550776321126477261079250Darius D'SilvaSouth Perth2017/20181st Grade10 1Fremantle
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...