Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 
 Player
WACA:1st Grade
WACA:2nd Grade
WACA:3rd Grade
WACA:4th Grade
WACA:Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)
WACA:John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)
WASTCA:3rd Grade
WASTCA:6th Grade
WACA:Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)
WASTCA:9th Grade
WACA:John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)
WASTCA:One Day 3
WACA:Female A Grade T20
WACA:Female A Grade 50 Over
WACA:Female B Grade T20
WACA:Female B Grade 40 Over
WACA:Colts League
WACA:Premier T20
SGCL:U18s - PSGL
WACA:Female Youth League
1 Cook, Jason W00000000000800000000
2 Santostefano, Joseph00000070000000000000
3 Ovens, Trent131000000000000000000
4 Brown, Hugh150000000000000000000
5 Hunt, Jason00800000000000000000
6 Klokker, Frederik A25100000000000000000
7 Chellew, Chris A141000000000000000400
8 Hartley, Ben00100000000000000000
9 Dopson, Andrew00000000000100000000
10 Furnivall, Ian R00000000000100000000
11 Palmer, Kane G00000004040000000000
12 Settineri, Michael00000000000900000000
13 Peterson, Graham00000059000000000000
14 Bevilaqua, Dirk00010000000000000000
15 Beattie, Alan000000000001700000000
16 Taylor, Brodie000000000101100000000
17 Andrews, Christopher R000140000000000000000
18 Krieg, David00000000000200000000
19 Reynolds, Rachel P00000000000020000000
20 Bird, Graham E00000000000200000000
21 Thompson, Liam04600000000000000200
22 Bailey, Michael D62000000000000000000
23 Bailey, Joshua D051100000000000000000
24 Cartwright, Hilton40000000000000000000
25 Lampard, Brenton00000001000000000000
26 Mitchell, Nicholas05100000000000000000
27 Shaw, Christopher D001110000000000000000
28 Riachi, Roger00000000000800000000
29 Davey, Sarah00000000000000010000
30 Unsworth, Lucas00000017000000000000
31 Sands, Jacob00430000000100000000
32 Lawrence, Sharon T00000000000011230000
33 Smith, Andrew B00000019010100000000
34 Ringrose, Simon90000000000000000100
35 Guest, Brandon170000000000000000400
36 Mulder, Jacob32000000000000000000
37 Krieg, Hayden00400000000000000000
38 Heron, Cameron04810000000000000000
39 Watson, Jeremy00000001000800000000
40 Kelleway, Nicholas00100000000000000000
41 Taylor, Leighton00010000000000000000
42 Priest, Jason J00000070000000000000
43 Chave, Matthew07400000000000000000
44 Spencer-Wright, Giles00570000000000000000
45 Spencer-Wright, Keaton311200000000000000100
46 Adam, Michael00000013030300000000
47 Bevilaqua, Alex A150000000000000001200
48 Korol, Jordan17100000000000000000
49 Keoh, Cameron01700000000000000000
50 Snow, Andrew00010016070000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.